-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianarg

Map of Mianarg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianarg,Mianarg,Myanarg,Myānaṟg,Mīānarg,میانرگ, Mīānarg

Mianarg

Welcome to the Mianarg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānarg. See Mianarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānarg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mianarg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30654/65.88256
  • Altitude: 3163 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Mianarg
  •  
Places near Mianarg

Online Dating

Mianarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianarg, Afghanistan