-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Say

Map of Say Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say,Sāy,سای, Sāy

Say

Welcome to the Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy. See Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27506/65.88882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Say
  •  
Places near Say

Online Dating

Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say, Afghanistan