-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Rajab

Map of Naw-e Rajab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Rajab,Nāw-e Rajab,Radzhab,ناو رجب, Nāw-e Rajab

Naw-e Rajab

Welcome to the Naw-e Rajab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Rajab. See Naw-e Rajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Rajab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naw-e Rajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26862/65.87184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Naw-e Rajab
  •  
Places near Naw-e Rajab

Online Dating

Naw-e Rajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Rajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Rajab, Afghanistan