-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aral

Map of Aral Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aral,Aral',Aral’,ارل, Aral

Aral

Welcome to the Aral google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aral. See Aral photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aral area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aral
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25903/65.84943
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Aral
  •  
Places near Aral

Online Dating

Aral Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aral, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aral, Afghanistan