-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Aspu

Map of Naw-e Aspu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aspu,Naw-e Aspow,Naw-e Aspu,Nawe Aspu,Nawe Aspū,Nāw-e Aspow,Nāw-e Aspū,ناو اسپو, Nāw-e Aspū

Naw-e Aspu

Welcome to the Naw-e Aspu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Aspū. See Naw-e Aspu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Aspū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Naw-e Aspu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30807/65.85914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Naw-e Aspu
  •  
Places near Naw-e Aspu
Pāyindah ‘Alī (0.2 km) Dahan-e Rōghanī (2.5 km) Ghārak (3 km) Dahan-e Gharghulah (3.7 km) Siyāh Kharak (4.2 km) Paytow Jōy (4.5 km) Dahan-e Sāī (4.8 km) Dahan-e Ōbêh (5 km) Dahan-Badak (5.3 km) Aral (5.5 km) Dahan-e Duldul (5.6 km) Najak (5.9 km) Dahan-e Ghārak (6.5 km) Surkhak (6.6 km) ‘Alī Zabū (6.9 km) Shībar (7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Aspu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Aspu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Aspu, Afghanistan