Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → `Ali Zabu

Map of `Ali Zabu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alizabu,`Ali Zabu,`Alizabu,علی زبو,‘Alizabu,‘Alī Zabū, ‘Alī Zabū

`Ali Zabu

Welcome to the `Ali Zabu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Zabū. See `Ali Zabu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Zabū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Ali Zabu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near `Ali Zabu
Places near `Ali Zabu

Online Dating

`Ali Zabu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Zabu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Zabu, Afghanistan