-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Manak

Map of Koh-e Manak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Manak,Koh-e Manak,Kohe Manak,Kuh-e Manak,Kōh-e Manak,Kūh-e Manak,کوه منک, Kōh-e Manak

Koh-e Manak

Welcome to the Koh-e Manak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Manak. See Koh-e Manak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Manak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Manak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2649/65.7954
  • Altitude: 3027 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Manak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Manak

Online Dating

Koh-e Manak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Manak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Manak, Afghanistan