-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tangi-ye Barghas

Map of Tangi-ye Barghas Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Barghas,Tangi-ye Barghas,Tangibargas,Tangī Barghas,Tangī-ye Barghas,تنگی برغس, Tangī-ye Barghas

Tangi-ye Barghas

Welcome to the Tangi-ye Barghas google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī-ye Barghas. See Tangi-ye Barghas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī-ye Barghas area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangi-ye Barghas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25341/65.76584
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Tangi-ye Barghas
  •  
Places near Tangi-ye Barghas
Barghas (0.5 km) Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah (1.9 km) Aral (2 km) Jar-e Shākh (2.5 km) Sarbarghas (2.8 km) Jōy-e Mīr Hazār (3.4 km) Kaḏalak (3.5 km) Kharūf (4.4 km) Shībar (4.4 km) Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl (4.9 km) Kuḏīgak (5.7 km) Gurzak (5.9 km) ‘Alī Zabū (6 km) Dahan-e Ghārak (6.3 km) Saylbītū (6.8 km) Najak (7.1 km) Dahan-e Gharghulah (7.4 km) Sēh Nowr (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Tangi-ye Barghas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi-ye Barghas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi-ye Barghas, Afghanistan