Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy-e Mir Azar

Map of Joy-e Mir Azar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuyi-Mirazar,Joy-e Mir Azar,Joye Mirazar,Joye Mīṟāzāṟ,Juy-e Mirazar,Jōy-e Mīr Āzār,Jūy-e Mīrāzār,جوی میرازار, Jōy-e Mīr Āzār

Joy-e Mir Azar

Welcome to the Joy-e Mir Azar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Mīr Āzār. See Joy-e Mir Azar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Mīr Āzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joy-e Mir Azar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Joy-e Mir Azar
Places near Joy-e Mir Azar

Online Dating

Joy-e Mir Azar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy-e Mir Azar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Mir Azar, Afghanistan