-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bandar

Map of Bandar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandar, Bandar

Bandar

Welcome to the Bandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandar. See Bandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2293/65.81134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Bandar
  •  
Places near Bandar

Online Dating

Bandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandar, Afghanistan