-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Taj Koh

Map of Taj Koh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tadzhkokh,Taj Koh,Tajkoh,Tajkuh,Tāj Kōh,Tājkoh,Tājkūh,تاج کوه, Tāj Kōh

Taj Koh

Welcome to the Taj Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Kōh. See Taj Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Taj Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22419/65.77701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Taj Koh
  •  
Places near Taj Koh

Online Dating

Taj Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Koh, Afghanistan