-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chakah Chihil Bani

Map of Chakah Chihil Bani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakacelbani,Chakachil'bani,Chakachil’bani,Chakah Chelbani,Chakah Chelbānī,Chakah Chihil Bani,Chakah Chihil Bānī,Čakačelbāni,چکچل بانی, Chakah Chihil Bānī

Chakah Chihil Bani

Welcome to the Chakah Chihil Bani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakah Chihil Bānī. See Chakah Chihil Bani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakah Chihil Bānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chakah Chihil Bani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21645/65.81224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Chakah Chihil Bani
  •  
Places near Chakah Chihil Bani

Online Dating

Chakah Chihil Bani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakah Chihil Bani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakah Chihil Bani, Afghanistan