-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bayd Sarak

Map of Bayd Sarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Sarak,Bedsarak,Bidsarak,Bēḏsaṟak,Bīdsarak,بید سرک, Bayd Sarak

Bayd Sarak

Welcome to the Bayd Sarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Sarak. See Bayd Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Sarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bayd Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20951/65.81176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bayd Sarak
  •  
Places near Bayd Sarak

Online Dating

Bayd Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Sarak, Afghanistan