-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nowyatah

Map of Nowyatah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nav'yata,Nav’yata,Nawyatah,Nowyatah,Nāwyatah,نویته, Nowyatah

Nowyatah

Welcome to the Nowyatah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowyatah. See Nowyatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowyatah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nowyatah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1845/65.77622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Nowyatah
  •  
Places near Nowyatah
Dahan-e Mēnah Gak (1.4 km) Sēh Nowr (1.7 km) Pāī Kōtal (2.1 km) Rāgardān Dughōr (2.7 km) Qishlāq-e Hazārah (2.7 km) Surkh Jōy (2.9 km) Siyāh Kharak (3.7 km) Saylbītū (3.8 km) Dahan-e Ghujurbāsh (3.8 km) Nayk (4 km) Surkhak (4.4 km) Gurzak (5.3 km) Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl (6 km) Kaḏalak (6 km) Qurgh Jōy (6.1 km) Shaykh Sangak (6.4 km) Sakhī Jāy (6.5 km) Jar-e Shākh (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Nowyatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowyatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowyatah, Afghanistan