Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Menah Gak

Map of Menah Gak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menagak,Menah Gak,Mēnagak,Mēnah Gak,مېنه گک, Mēnah Gak

Menah Gak

Welcome to the Menah Gak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēnah Gak. See Menah Gak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēnah Gak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Menah Gak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Menah Gak
Places near Menah Gak

Online Dating

Menah Gak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Menah Gak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Menah Gak, Afghanistan