-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Nayw

Map of Darah-ye Nayw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i New,Darah-ye Nayw,Darayi-Nev,Darreh-ye New,Darreh-ye Nēw,درۀ نیو,Ḏaṟa-i Nēw, Darah-ye Nayw

Darah-ye Nayw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayw. See Darah-ye Nayw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Nayw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20855/65.84608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nayw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nayw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayw, Afghanistan