-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qaghdanah

Map of Qaghdanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kagdana,Qaghdana,Qaghdanah,Qaghdaneh,Qāghdānah,Qāghdāneh,Qāghḏāna,قاغدانه, Qāghdānah

Qaghdanah

Welcome to the Qaghdanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāghdānah. See Qaghdanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāghdānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaghdanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20738/65.8487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:59
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Qaghdanah
  •  
Places near Qaghdanah

Online Dating

Qaghdanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaghdanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaghdanah, Afghanistan