-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ghujurbash

Map of Ghujurbash Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Gudzhurbash,Ghojurbas,Ghojurbash,Ghojurbāsh,Ghojurbāš,Ghujurbash,Ghujurbāsh,غجرباش, Ghujurbāsh

Ghujurbash

Welcome to the Ghujurbash google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghujurbāsh. See Ghujurbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghujurbāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghujurbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21116/65.8596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Ghujurbash
  •  
Places near Ghujurbash

Online Dating

Ghujurbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghujurbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghujurbash, Afghanistan