Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gudzhurbash

Map of Gudzhurbash Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gudzhurbash, Gudzhurbash


Welcome to the Gudzhurbash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudzhurbash. See Gudzhurbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudzhurbash area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gudzhurbash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Gudzhurbash
Places near Gudzhurbash

Online Dating

Gudzhurbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gudzhurbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudzhurbash, Afghanistan