-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shamshayr Sang

Map of Jar-e Shamshayr Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shamshayr Sang,Jar-e Shamshirsang,Jar-e Shamshīrsang,Jare Samsersang,Jare Šamšērsang,Samsersang,Shamshayr Sang,Shamshersang,Šamšērsang,جر شمشیر سنگ,شمشیر سنگ, Jar-e Shamshayr Sang

Jar-e Shamshayr Sang

Welcome to the Jar-e Shamshayr Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shamshayr Sang. See Jar-e Shamshayr Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shamshayr Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Shamshayr Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14715/65.8541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shamshayr Sang
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shamshayr Sang

Online Dating

Jar-e Shamshayr Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shamshayr Sang, Afghanistan