-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg

Map of Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg,Dahan-e Naweh-ye Gorg,Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg,Dahane Nawa-i-Gurg,Dakhani-Navayi-Gurg,دهن ناوۀ گرگ,Ḏahane Nāwa-i-Guṟg, Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg

Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg

Welcome to the Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg. See Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18011/65.97762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:39
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg

Online Dating

Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Nawah-ye Gurg, Afghanistan