-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baydnew

Map of Baydnew Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydnew,Baydnēw,Bednew,Bidnew,Bēḏnēw,Bīdnēw,Gora Bednev,بیدنېو, Baydnēw

Baydnew

Welcome to the Baydnew google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydnēw. See Baydnew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydnēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baydnew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18975/65.97807
  • Altitude: 3155 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Baydnew
  •  
Places near Baydnew
Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg (1.1 km) Zard Sang (1.7 km) Pāī Kōtal (1.8 km) Sōkhtah Gak (2.4 km) Nāsah (2.6 km) Nowrak (2.9 km) Kushk (3.5 km) Mār Khōr (3.7 km) Kudigak (3.9 km) Kōchak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Sayrak (4.3 km) Jowqōl (4.5 km) Tālah (4.7 km) Dahan-e Karīmdād (4.8 km) Kaṯah Darakht (5 km) Khar Bayd (5.2 km) Tarnī (6 km) Surkh Sang (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Baydnew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baydnew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydnew, Afghanistan