-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dababuzdi

Map of Koh-e Dababuzdi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dababuzdi,Koh-e Dababuzdi,Kohe Dababuzdi,Kohe Dababuzḏi,Kuh-e Dabehbozdi,Kōh-e Ḏabābuzdī,Kūh-e Dabehbozdī,کوه ډبابزدی, Kōh-e Ḏabābuzdī

Koh-e Dababuzdi

Welcome to the Koh-e Dababuzdi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ḏabābuzdī. See Koh-e Dababuzdi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ḏabābuzdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Dababuzdi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23609/65.96659
  • Altitude: 3369 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dababuzdi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dababuzdi
Jowzaī (1.4 km) Kushk (1.8 km) Surkh Sang (2 km) Tālah (2.6 km) Sōkhtah Gak (2.9 km) Pāī Kōtal (3.6 km) Duldul (3.7 km) Nowrak (4.5 km) Kudigak (4.8 km) Būm-e Duldul (4.8 km) Tarnī (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zarī (5.5 km) Shaḩristān (5.8 km) Bal-e Kōh (5.9 km) Khākbād (6 km) Zard Sang (6.3 km) Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg (6.3 km) Surkhak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dababuzdi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dababuzdi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dababuzdi, Afghanistan