-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sayrak

Map of Sayrak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayrak,Serak,Sirak,Sēṟak,Sīrak,سیرک, Sayrak

Sayrak

Welcome to the Sayrak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayrak. See Sayrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18753/65.92923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Sayrak
  •  
Places near Sayrak
Dahan-e Sayrak (1.1 km) Dahan-e Karīmdād (1.5 km) Mār Khōr (1.7 km) Kaṯah Darakht (1.9 km) Nowrak (2.1 km) Nāsah (2.5 km) Tarnī (2.9 km) Zard Sang (3.3 km) Jowqōl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zarī (4 km) Tālah (4.1 km) Nowsēw (4.1 km) Lāgharak (4.2 km) Dahan-e Rangīn (4.3 km) Sōkhtah Gak (4.5 km) Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg (4.5 km) Yār Mīnah (4.8 km) Kushk (5 km)

Online Dating

Sayrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayrak, Afghanistan