Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aftar Naw

Map of Aftar Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aftar Naw,Aftar Nāw,Aftarnau,Aftarnaw,Aftaṟnaw,Eftarnaw,Efţārnāw,افتر ناو, Aftar Nāw

Aftar Naw

Welcome to the Aftar Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aftar Nāw. See Aftar Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aftar Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Aftar Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Aftar Naw
Places near Aftar Naw

Online Dating

Aftar Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aftar Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aftar Naw, Afghanistan