-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Gurg Kushtah

Map of Band-e Gurg Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Gorgkoshteh,Band-e Gurg Kushtah,Bande Gurgkusta,Bande Gurgkušta,Gora Gurgkushta,بند گرگ کشته, Band-e Gurg Kushtah

Band-e Gurg Kushtah

Welcome to the Band-e Gurg Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Gurg Kushtah. See Band-e Gurg Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Gurg Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Band-e Gurg Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08698/65.82584
  • Altitude: 2895 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:28
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Band-e Gurg Kushtah
  •  
Places near Band-e Gurg Kushtah

Online Dating

Band-e Gurg Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Gurg Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Gurg Kushtah, Afghanistan