-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Balpakhal

Map of Balpakhal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balpakhal,Bālpakhal,بالپخل, Bālpakhal

Balpakhal

Welcome to the Balpakhal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālpakhal. See Balpakhal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālpakhal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Balpakhal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09585/65.82479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Balpakhal
  •  
Places near Balpakhal

Online Dating

Balpakhal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balpakhal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balpakhal, Afghanistan