-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karo Joy

Map of Karo Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karo Joy,Karodzhoy,Karojoy,Karowjuy,Karowjūy,Karō Jōy,Kaṟōjōy,کرو جوی, Karō Jōy

Karo Joy

Welcome to the Karo Joy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karō Jōy. See Karo Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karō Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karo Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09729/65.83438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Karo Joy
  •  
Places near Karo Joy

Online Dating

Karo Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karo Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karo Joy, Afghanistan