-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baba Pir

Map of Baba Pir Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Pir,Babapur,Bābā Pīr,بابا پیر, Bābā Pīr

Baba Pir

Welcome to the Baba Pir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Pīr. See Baba Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Pīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baba Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14701/65.87524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Baba Pir
  •  
Places near Baba Pir

Online Dating

Baba Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Pir, Afghanistan