-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Giro-ye Sufla

Map of Giro-ye Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Giro-ye Sufla,Giroye Sufla,Giroyi-Sufla,Giru-ye Sofla,Giṟōye Suflā,Gīrō-ye Suflá,Gīrū-ye Soflá,گیرو سفلى, Gīrō-ye Suflá

Giro-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Giro-ye Sufla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīrō-ye Suflá. See Giro-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīrō-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Giro-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14604/65.8609
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Giro-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Giro-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Giro-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Giro-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Giro-ye Sufla, Afghanistan