-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pirwali

Map of Pirwali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirvali,Pirwali,Pīrvalī,Pīrwalī,Pīṟwali,پیرولی, Pīrwalī

Pirwali

Welcome to the Pirwali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrwalī. See Pirwali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrwalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pirwali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09358/65.85159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Pirwali
  •  
Places near Pirwali

Online Dating

Pirwali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirwali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirwali, Afghanistan