Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tatrank Qol

Map of Tatrank Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatrank Qol,Tatrank Qōl,Tatrankqol,Tatrankqowl,Tatrankul',Tatrankul’,Tatṟankqōl,تترنک قول, Tatrank Qōl

Tatrank Qol

Welcome to the Tatrank Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatrank Qōl. See Tatrank Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatrank Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tatrank Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tatrank Qol
Places near Tatrank Qol

Online Dating

Tatrank Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tatrank Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatrank Qol, Afghanistan