-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Zano

Map of Khak-e Zano Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Zano,Khak-e Zanu,Khake Zano,Khaki-Zanu,Khāk-e Zanō,Khāk-e Zanū,Khāke Zano,خاک زنو, Khāk-e Zanō

Khak-e Zano

Welcome to the Khak-e Zano google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Zanō. See Khak-e Zano photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Zanō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khak-e Zano
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02814/65.91208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Khak-e Zano
  •  
Places near Khak-e Zano

Online Dating

Khak-e Zano Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Zano, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Zano, Afghanistan