Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mistar Naw

Map of Mistar Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mestarnaw,Mestarnāw,Mistar Naw,Mistar Nāw,Mistarnau,مستر ناو, Mistar Nāw

Mistar Naw

Welcome to the Mistar Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mistar Nāw. See Mistar Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mistar Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mistar Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Mistar Naw
Places near Mistar Naw

Online Dating

Mistar Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mistar Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mistar Naw, Afghanistan