Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Rezak

Map of Khak-e Rezak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Rezak,Khak-e Rizak,Khāk-e Rēzak,Khāk-e Rīzak, Khāk-e Rēzak

Khak-e Rezak

Welcome to the Khak-e Rezak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Rēzak. See Khak-e Rezak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Rēzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khak-e Rezak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khak-e Rezak
Places near Khak-e Rezak

Online Dating

Khak-e Rezak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khak-e Rezak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Rezak, Afghanistan