-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jangal Joy

Map of Jangal Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangal Joy,Jangal Jōy,Jangaljuy,Jangaljūy,جنگل جوی, Jangal Jōy

Jangal Joy

Welcome to the Jangal Joy google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangal Jōy. See Jangal Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangal Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jangal Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14564/65.89962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Jangal Joy
  •  
Places near Jangal Joy

Online Dating

Jangal Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangal Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangal Joy, Afghanistan