-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Khakak

Map of Jar-e Khakak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khakak,Jar-e Khākak,Khakak,جر خاکک, Jar-e Khākak

Jar-e Khakak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khakak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khākak. See Jar-e Khakak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khākak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khakak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14114/65.88386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:36
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khakak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khakak

Online Dating

Jar-e Khakak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khakak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khakak, Afghanistan