Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qibjark

Map of Qibjark Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kiddzhark,Qebjark,Qibjark,قبجرک, Qibjark


Welcome to the Qibjark google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qibjark. See Qibjark photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qibjark area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qibjark
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qibjark
Places near Qibjark

Online Dating

Qibjark Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qibjark, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qibjark, Afghanistan