-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Madyuza'idah

Map of Dahan-e Madyuza'idah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Madyunza'ideh,Dahan-e Madyuza'idah,Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah,Dahan-e Mādyūnzā’īdeh,Dahane Madyuza'ida,Dakhani-Mad'yuzaida,Dakhani-Mad’yuzaida,دهن مادیزائیده,Ḏahane Māḏyuzā’iḏa, Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah

Dahan-e Madyuza'idah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Madyuza'idah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah. See Dahan-e Madyuza'idah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Madyuza'idah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24957/65.7863
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Madyuza'idah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Madyuza'idah
Dahan-e Mādyuzā’īdah (0 km) Jar-e Shākh (0.8 km) Barghas (1.5 km) Kaḏalak (1.8 km) Shībar (2.7 km) Shīnīāh-ye Maqbūl (3.1 km) Kuḏīgak (3.8 km) Aral (3.9 km) ‘Alī Zabū (4.1 km) Gurzak (4.3 km) Dahan-e Ghārak (4.4 km) Sarbarghas (4.5 km) Najak (5.3 km) Jōy-e Mīr Hazār (5.3 km) Saylbītū (5.5 km) Dahan-e Gharghulah (5.9 km) Aral (5.9 km) Dahan-Badak (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Madyuza'idah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Madyuza'idah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Madyuza'idah, Afghanistan