-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qarghoy

Map of Qarghoy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargoy,Qarghoy,Qarghuy,Qarghōy,Qarghūy,Qaṟghōy,قرغوی, Qarghōy

Qarghoy

Welcome to the Qarghoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghōy. See Qarghoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qarghoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01782/65.99057
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Qarghoy
  •  
Places near Qarghoy

Online Dating

Qarghoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghoy, Afghanistan