-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Mush Ghalak

Map of Koh-e Mush Ghalak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mushgalak,Koh-e Mush Ghalak,Kohe Musghalak,Kohe Mūšghālak,Kuh-e Moshghalak,Kōh-e Mūsh Ghālak,Kūh-e Moshghālak,کوه موش غالک, Kōh-e Mūsh Ghālak

Koh-e Mush Ghalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Mush Ghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mūsh Ghālak. See Koh-e Mush Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mūsh Ghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mush Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22492/65.53663
  • Altitude: 2878 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mush Ghalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mush Ghalak
Ghulām Parāndah (4.2 km) Garm Āb (5.9 km) Pahlū Sang (6.5 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (6.8 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (8.7 km) Sang-e Badrah (9.5 km) Qafak (9.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (10.2 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (10.3 km) Qafak-e Bālā (10.5 km) Kōrābak (11.8 km) Kūn-e Ghār (13.5 km) Shōrqōl (13.6 km) Jōy-e Now (13.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Mush Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mush Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mush Ghalak, Afghanistan