-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahanah-ye Siah Now

Map of Dahanah-ye Siah Now Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Syanaw,Dahanah-ye Siah Now,Dahaneh-ye Siahnow,Dahānah-ye Sīāh Now,Dahāneh-ye Sīāhnow,Sianau,دهانۀ سیاه نو,Ḏahana-i-Syānaw, Dahānah-ye Sīāh Now

Dahanah-ye Siah Now

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Siah Now google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahānah-ye Sīāh Now. See Dahanah-ye Siah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahānah-ye Sīāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahanah-ye Siah Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20657/65.58316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Siah Now
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Siah Now
Garm Āb (1.7 km) Qafak-e Bālā (5.8 km) Qafak (6.7 km) Ghulām Parāndah (8.5 km) Pahlū Sang (8.9 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (9.3 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (10.6 km) Sang-e Badrah (12.7 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Siah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Siah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Siah Now, Afghanistan