-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Mush Ghal

Map of Darah-ye Mush Ghal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mush Ghal,Darah-ye Mūsh Ghāl,Darrahe Musghal,Darrahe Mūšghāl,Darreh-ye Moshghal,Darreh-ye Moshghāl,Mushgal',Mushgal’,درۀ موش غال, Darah-ye Mūsh Ghāl

Darah-ye Mush Ghal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mush Ghal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mūsh Ghāl. See Darah-ye Mush Ghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mūsh Ghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Mush Ghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17044/65.5309
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mush Ghal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mush Ghal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mush Ghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mush Ghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mush Ghal, Afghanistan