-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak

Map of Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Keske Yarak,Dahana-i-Keške Yārak,Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak,Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yārak,Dahaneh-ye Kishki Yarak,Dahāneh-ye Kishkī Yārak,Kishki-Yarak,دهنۀ کشک یارک, Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yārak

Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yārak. See Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1603/65.55333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak
Qafak (3 km) Garm Āb (4.7 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī ‘Abdullāh (6.4 km) Qafak-e Bālā (7.2 km) Sang-e Badrah (9.7 km) Ghulām Parāndah (11.4 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (11.9 km) Kūn-e Ghār (13.4 km) Pahlū Sang (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Kishk-e Yarak, Afghanistan