Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Gulzarak

Map of Pushtah-ye Gulzarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'zarak,Gora Gul’zarak,Poshteh-ye Golzarak,Poshteh-ye Golzārak,Pushtah-ye Gulzarak,Pushtah-ye Gulzārak,Pusta-i-Gulzarak,Pušta-i-Gulzārak,پشتۀ گلزارک, Pushtah-ye Gulzārak

Pushtah-ye Gulzarak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gulzarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gulzārak. See Pushtah-ye Gulzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gulzārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gulzarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2920 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gulzarak
Places near Pushtah-ye Gulzarak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gulzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Gulzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gulzarak, Afghanistan