-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bulagak

Map of Bulagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagak,Bolāgak,Bulagak,Bulāgak,Gora Bulagak,بلاگک, Bulāgak

Bulagak

Welcome to the Bulagak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulāgak. See Bulagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulāgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bulagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09989/65.57008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Bulagak
  •  
Places near Bulagak
Ghargharah (2.5 km) Shahr-e Tīmūr (3.1 km) Jar-e Ghargharah (3.7 km) Dahan-e Zard Sang (6.1 km) Gurgī (6.7 km) Shēbar (6.8 km) Dahan Burūtī (8.1 km) Zard Sang (8.5 km) Tanā Bayd (8.5 km) Now Murchah (8.6 km) Shīnīāh (9.3 km) Khayr ‘Alī (10.7 km) Nowābād (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Bulagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulagak, Afghanistan