-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Karamzar

Map of Shaylah-ye Karamzar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karamzar,Sela-i-Karamzar,Shaylah-ye Karamzar,Shaylah-ye Karamzār,Shelah-e Karamzar,Shēlah-e Karamzār,Šēla-i-Karamzār,شیلۀ کرمزار, Shaylah-ye Karamzār

Shaylah-ye Karamzar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Karamzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Karamzār. See Shaylah-ye Karamzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Karamzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Karamzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08337/65.61962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Karamzar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Karamzar
Dahan-e Zard Sang (1.2 km) Shahr-e Tīmūr (2.7 km) Tanā Bayd (4.5 km) Shīnīāh (4.6 km) Zard Sang (4.8 km) Ghargharah (5.3 km) Shēbar (5.4 km) Now Murchah (5.5 km) Dahan Burūtī (6.3 km) Nowābād (6.4 km) Khayr ‘Alī (7.2 km) Dahan-e Qowray (7.7 km) Gardanah (8.2 km) Jar-e Ghargharah (8.5 km) Dahan-e Khaīr ‘Alī (8.8 km) Gulhowas (9.1 km) Shīnalis (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Karamzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Karamzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Karamzar, Afghanistan