-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Khoshamad

Map of Pushtah-ye Khoshamad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushtakhushamad,Poshteh-ye Khvoshamad,Poshteh-ye Khvoshāmad,Pushtah-ye Khoshamad,Pushtah-ye Khōshāmad,Pustakhusamad,Puštakhušāmad,پشتۀ خوشامد, Pushtah-ye Khōshāmad

Pushtah-ye Khoshamad

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khoshamad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khōshāmad. See Pushtah-ye Khoshamad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khōshāmad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khoshamad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.035/65.52218
  • Altitude: 3156 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khoshamad
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khoshamad
Khōshāmad (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Jamāl (5.6 km) Siyāh Chōb (5.8 km) Saghāwah (6.1 km) Dahan-e Gird Bayd (6.7 km) Gharghat (7.1 km) Surkh Nāw (8.1 km) Lukah-ye Surkh (9.2 km) Khulushkī (10.6 km) Ātōsang (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khoshamad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khoshamad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khoshamad, Afghanistan