-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Buruti

Map of Jar-e Buruti Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buruti,Jar-e Boruti,Jar-e Borūtī,Jar-e Buruti,Jar-e Burūtī,جر بروتی, Jar-e Burūtī

Jar-e Buruti

Welcome to the Jar-e Buruti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Burūtī. See Jar-e Buruti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Burūtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Buruti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03188/65.6002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Jar-e Buruti
  •  
Places near Jar-e Buruti

Online Dating

Jar-e Buruti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Buruti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Buruti, Afghanistan