-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tagaw-e Ghargharah

Map of Tagaw-e Ghargharah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagaw-e Ghargharah,Tagawe Gharghara,Tagāw-e Ghargharah,Tagāwe Gharghara,Takab-e Gharghareh,Takāb-e Gharghareh,تگاو غرغره, Tagāw-e Ghargharah

Tagaw-e Ghargharah

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Ghargharah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Ghargharah. See Tagaw-e Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagaw-e Ghargharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09442/65.60653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Ghargharah
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Ghargharah

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Ghargharah, Afghanistan